Cart 0

Zebra Veiltail Angel XL

RM 8.00


Scientific Name : Pterophyllum scalare

Common Names : Zebra Veiltail Angelfish

Angelfish Care Level : Easy

Size : Up to 4 inches (10 cm)

pH : 6 - 7.5

Temperature : 74°F - 84°F (23°C - 29°C)

Water Hardness : 5° to 13° dH