Cart 0

Sky Blue Albino Ribbon 天空蓝红眼丝带 (Pair/对)

RM 40.00 RM 48.00


 in Pair Male and Female.

(Now only have male ribbon + female non ribbon. offer at RM 40/pair)

Size: ML

Scientific Name : Poecilia reticulata

Common Names: Sky Blue Albino Ribbon Guppy