Peacock Bass Azul Cichla 皇帝~满天星蓝帆五间 is BACK ! SHOP
Cart 0

Red Lace Albino Guppy 红蕾丝红眼孔雀鱼 (Pair 对)

RM 35.00


 Pair (Male & Female)

Size: L

Scientific Name : Poecilia reticulata

Common Names: Albino Red Lace