Cart 0

Purple Moscow Pair

RM 25.00 RM 30.00


Pair (Male & Female)

Size: L

Scientific Name : Poecilia reticulata

Common Names: Purple Moscow Guppy

Note: The purple blue will show only under bright lighting.