Peacock Bass Azul Cichla 皇帝~满天星蓝帆五间 is BACK ! SHOP
Cart 0
1487207811_880373_z

Purple Blue Moscow (Black) Pair

RM 30.00


 

Pair (Male & Female)

Size: L

Scientific Name : Poecilia reticulata

Common Names: Moscos Black Guppy