Peacock Bass Azul Cichla 皇帝~满天星蓝帆五间 is BACK ! SHOP
Cart 0

Jade Tiger 玉虎

RM 2.50


Next Day Delivery.png

Common Name: Tiger Barb

Scientific Name: Puntius Tetrazona  

Adult Size: 3 inches (7.5 cm)

Social: Peaceful Schooling Fish   

Lifespan: 5 years 

Breeding: Egg scatterer 

Care: Easy

pH: 6.0-8.0