Cart 0

Blue Ghost Angelfish/Pinoy Paraiba 蓝魔鬼神仙 4-5cm

RM 13.00


Next Day Delivery.png

Scientific Name : Pterophyllum scalare

Common Names : Blue Ghost Angelfish

Angelfish Care Level : Easy

Size : Up to 4 inches (10 cm)

pH : 6 - 7.5

Temperature : 74°F - 84°F (23°C - 29°C)

Water Hardness : 5° to 13° dH